Soci



SOCI FONDATORI
In memoria: Renato Buffardi
Ferdinando Brancaleone, Via E.A. Mario, 41, 80131 Napoli (NA)
Fernando Boscaino, via G.M. Bosco, Caserta,
Gianfranco Buffardi, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (Ce)

SOCI COOPTATI
Luciana Farese, Via R. Giordano, 8, 84123 SALERNO (SA),
Viviana Lo Schiavo, Via Andrea d’Isernia, Napoli
Anna Paladino, Via Madonna delle Grazie, 8, 70020 Bitetto (BA),
Teresa Vitagliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031 Aversa (CE).

SOCI ORDINARI (in regola con l’iscrizione)
ARCIDIACONO Maria, Via Panoramica dello Stretto, Km. 3,350, complesso Terrazzemare, villaggio Pace, 98167, Messina (ME)
ARCOLINI Vittorio, Via Filattira, 27, 54031 Avenza Carrara (MS)
BARBIERI Stefano, via M. Sbrilli, 7, 50141, FIRENZE
BARLUZZI Elena, Via Sardegna, 51, 20146 MILANO
BASCIALLA Velleda, Via Madonna delle Vigne,3, 21049, Tradate (VA)
BOTTE Francesca, via Leschito, 82030, Foglianise (BN)
BOVERO Stefano, Via Fidia, 4, 10141 Torino (TO)
BUFFARDI Renato Massimiliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (CE),
CASTO Annalisa, Via Fortunato Messa, 81057 Teano (CE),
CIACCO Rosa, via della Resistenza, 43, 87036 Rende (CS),
CORSO Stefano, Via Di Rusciano, 43/a 50126 Firenze
DALLERA Sonia, Via delle Genziane 10, 20095 Cusano Milanino,
DESIATO Anna, Via G. Sani, 47,, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
DOMINICI Antonio, via Byron, 43, 00143 - ROMA,
DONADIO Alessandra, Via S. Nullo, 38G, 80014, Giugliano in C. (NA),
GASSERI Stefano Maria, Via Q. Majorana, 31, 00146 Roma (RM)
GIORDANO Giulia, C.so Europa n 27 (ex 19) 83100 Avellino
GROSSI Elena, Via Luigi Zoja 39, MILANO
GUIDI Fabio, Corso Amedeo, 73, 57125 Livorno (LI),
KECSKES Klara Erzsebet, Via del Ghirlandaio 5, 50121 Firenze (FI),
LONGONI Umberto, Via Mazzini, 7, 21013 Gallarate (VA),
MARINO Simona; Via Bernardo Pasquini 118, 00124 Roma (RM)
MASTROLUCA Barbara, Via M. Grandinetti, 52, 00125 Roma,
MAZZONI Vittoria, Via G.B. Perasso, 14, 82100 Benevento (BN),
MIGLIORISI Giorgio, via Don I. Lazzari, 154, 55100 Arancio (LU),
MOLTENI Carlo, Eugenio Luciano, Via Alberti, 8/b, 20092, Cinisello Balsamo (Mi),
MONFORMOSO Paologiovanni, Via Benadir, 67, 13100 VERCELLI (VC)
NICOLAI Alessandro, Calle Bainsizza 10, 30132 VENEZIA (VE)
PAOLUCCI Marina, Vico del Petraio, 2, 80127 Napoli (NA),
PASQUALI Sandra, via Rossini, 77, p.co Cerasole 81023 - Centurano (CE)
PENNA Arcangela, Via Ponti Carmine, 15, Vermezzo (Mi)
PETRELLA Anna, Via Capitelli 7, 81100, Caserta,
PITTIGLIO Roberto, Via Appia Nuova, 138, Cassino (FR),
PUGLISI Cristina, Via Braccianese Claudia, Km 33,5 Canale Monterano (RM),
QUARTAROLI Umberto, Via Capitello, 4, 37060, Correzzo di Gazzo, Veronese (VR),
RAPICAVOLI Antonietta, Monti Sabini, 60, 00015 Monterotondo, Roma
RESNATI Raffaella, Via Mascagni 2/A, 20851, Lissone (MB),
ROSATI Emilia, Via M. da Caravaggio, 70/B, 80126 Napoli (NA),
SALSI Valeria, Via Lutero, 6, 20126 Milano (MI),
SANNINO Maddalena, Via Orazio, 56, 80019 Qualiano (NA),
SEVERINO Luisa, Via Luigia Sanfelice, 79, 80127 Napoli (NA),
SGAMBATO Rosa, Via Concezione, 76, 81027 S. Felice a Cancello (CE),
SORU PAOLO, Piazza Podestà, 2, 21100 Varese (VA),
TARSITANO Silvana, Via Verrotti, 6, 80128 Napoli (NA),
TORREGGIANI Carla, Via Piagge, 87 – 00138, ROMA
TETTAMANTI Valentina, Via Casina 3, 22038, Tavernerio (CO),
TRUSCELLO Mario, via Rossi, Benevento
VIRGILIO Federico,
VISCA Viviana, Via A.G. Prato, 81/a, 38068, Rovereto (TN),
VITALE Maria Concetta, Via G. Gigante, 108, 80136 NAPOLI,
VOLPE Immacolata, Via dei Valtorta, 57, 20127 Milano,

SOCI ONORARI
BATTISTINI Stefania, Via Corsico, 12, 20144, Milano
CIMMINO Carmen, Via Ianniello n.131, 80027 Frattamaggiore (NA)
DE LUCIA Fabrizio, Via Solferino, 39, 50123 Firenze (FI),
DE SANTIS Dante, Via Appia, 56, 8102 Maddaloni (CE)
LIOTTO Maria Rosaria, Piazza Muzji, 16, 80129 Napoli (NA),
MALINCONICO Roberto, Vico I Castello, 36, 81027 S. Felice a, Cancello(CE),
ORTHMANN Nicoletta, Milano
PISANTI Renato, Maddaloni (CE)
RANDO Clemencia, Via Giuseppe Acerbi, 13 00154 Roma (RM)
SAVASTANO Maria, Via Appia, 212, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
SORGENTE Paola, Via S. Robertelli, 29, 84128 Salerno (SA),
VALERIANI Francesco, Via dell’Umiltà, 49, 00187 Roma (RM),
VINCIGUERRA Rosa, Via P. La Torre, 2, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
SOCI EMERITI E VISITING PROFESSORS
ANTONIO BALESTRIERI
PIERO BARUCCI
ANTONELLO BELLOMO
GIUSEPPE BERSANI
MASSIMO ACHILLE BONFANTINI
EUGENIO BORGNA
MARIO CASTELLANA
MARCELLO CESA-BIANCHI
STEFFEN DIETZSCH (D)
GUIDO DI SCIASCIO
ROCCO DONNICI
DIETRICH von ENGELHARDT (D)
JAVIER FIZ PEREZ (E)
GIAN FRANCO FRIGO
SILVANA GALDERISI
GIUSEPPE GEMBILLO
PAOLO GRITTI
ALFRIED LÄNGLE (A)
LUIGI MASCILLI-MIGLIORINI
GONZALO MIRANDA
SERGIO MORAVIA
ARMIDA MUCCI
MASSIMO NEGROTTI
ADOLFO PAZZAGLI
ADOLFO PETIZIOL
CARLO PICCIOLI FIORONI
LUCIO PINKUS
PAOLA POMPONI (UK)
SEVERO PUOTI
ANTONIO RAINONE
FRANCO RINALDI
ALESSANDRO ROSSI
ROMOLO ROSSI
ANTONIO SCALA
PIERLUIGI SCAPICCHIO
MICHELE SCHIAVONE
ENRICO SMERALDI
ERNESTO SPINELLI (UK)
ORESTE TRABUCCO
GUIDO TRAVERSA
MAURIZIO TORRINI
SALVATORE VECA
VITTORIO VOLTERRA