Soci



SOCI FONDATORI
Renato Buffardi, via Pirolo, 44, Aversa (CE)
Ferdinando Brancaleone, Via E.A. Mario, 41, 80131 Napoli (NA)
Fernando Boscaino, via Raoul Follereau 31, 60044 Fabriano (AN)
Gianfranco Buffardi, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (Ce)

SOCI COOPTATI
Luciana Farese, Via R. Giordano, 8, 84123 SALERNO (SA),
Viviana Lo Schiavo, Napoli
Anna Paladino, Via Madonna delle Grazie, 8, 70020 Bitetto (BA),
Teresa Vitagliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031 Aversa (CE).

SOCI ORDINARI (in regola con l’iscrizione)
ARCIDIACONO Maria, Via Panoramica dello Stretto, Km. 3,350, complesso Terrazzemare, villaggio Pace, 98167, Messina (ME)
ARCOLINI Vittorio, Via Filattira, 27, 54031 Avenza Carrara (MS)
ARGENTATI Daniela, Via san Bernardino 68, Sesso ferrato 60041
ARGESE Carmela, Viale Desiderato Pietri 22/a 00122 Roma
BARBIERI Stefano, via M. Sbrilli, 7, 50141, FIRENZE
BARLUZZI Elena, Via Sardegna, 51, 20146 MILANO
BASCIALLA Velleda, Via Madonna delle Vigne,3, 21049, Tradate (VA)
BOIANO Nicla, via prenestina 361/b 00177 Roma
BOTTE Francesca, via Leschito, 82030, Foglianise (BN)
BOVERO Stefano, Via Fidia, 4, 10141 Torino (TO)
BUFFARDI Renato Massimiliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (CE),
CALANDRUCCIO Paolo, Via Annie Vivanti n. 63, 00135, Roma,
CARDANO David, Via Massaua 43, 13100 VERCELLI,
CASTO Annalisa, Via Fortunato Messa, 81057 Teano (CE),
CIACCO Rosa, via della Resistenza, 43, 87036 Rende (CS),
CORVI Daniela, Via Case Gasperoni 212/2 47862 Maiolo (RN)
DALLERA Sonia, Via delle Genziane 10, 20095 Cusano Milanino,
DE LUCA Lisa, Veneto, Agordo (Belluno), Via, Carrera, 36,
DESIATO Anna, Via G. Sani, 47,, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
DI GREGORIO Enzo, Via noce, 26- 15048 Valenza (AL)
DOMINICI Antonio, via Byron, 43, 00143 - ROMA,
DONADIO Alessandra, Via S. Nullo, 38G, 80014, Giugliano in C. (NA),
GARAU Guido, Via D. A. Azuni, 38 – 09124 CAGLIARI
GIORDANO Giulia, C.so Europa n 27 (ex 19) 83100 Avellino
GUERCIO Francesca, via tangenziale 3/c, Albano Laziale (RM)
GUIDI Fabio, Corso Amedeo, 73, 57125 Livorno (LI),
KECSKES Klara Erzsebet, Via del Ghirlandaio 5, 50121 Firenze (FI),
LAPPANO Divina, Via Scopelliti, 3, 87040 Mendicino (CS),
LEVY Federico, Contrada Sacramento n 13, 61040, Mondavio (Pesaro Urbino) Marche
LONGONI Umberto, Via Mazzini, 7, 21013 Gallarate (VA),
MASTROLUCA Barbara, Via M. Grandinetti, 52, 00125 Roma,
MAZZONI Vittoria, Via G.B. Perasso, 14, 82100 Benevento (BN),
MENCI Roberto,
MIGLIORISI Giorgio, via Don I. Lazzari, 154, 55100 Arancio (LU),
MOLTENI Carlo, Eugenio Luciano, Via Alberti, 8/b, 20092, Cinisello Balsamo (Mi),
PAOLUCCI Marina, Vico del Petraio, 2, 80127 Napoli (NA),
PASQUALI Sandra
PETRELLA Anna, Via Capitelli 7, 81100, Caserta,
PITTIGLIO Roberto, Via Appia Nuova, 138, Cassino (FR), POLLINI Iva,
PUGLISI Cristina, Via Braccianese Claudia, Km 33,5 Canale Monterano (RM),
QUARTAROLI Umberto, Via Capitello, 4, 37060, Correzzo di Gazzo, Veronese (VR),
RAPICAVOLI Antonietta, Monti Sabini, 60, 00015 Monterotondo, Roma
RESNATI Raffaella, Via Mascagni 2/A, 20851, Lissone (MB),
ROMANO Rita, Via Capuana 50, 20017 Rho (Mi),
ROSATI Emilia, Via M. da Caravaggio, 70/B, 80126 Napoli (NA),
SALSI Valeria, Via Lutero, 6, 20126 Milano (MI),
SANNINO Maddalena, Via Orazio, 56, 80019 Qualiano (NA),
SEVERINO Brunella, VIA Martiri D'Ungheria 17, 82100 BENEVENTO,
SEVERINO Luisa, Via Luigia Sanfelice, 79, 80127 Napoli (NA),
SGAMBATO Rosa, Via Concezione, 76, 81027 S. Felice a Cancello (CE), SORU PAOLO, Piazza Podestà, 2, 21100 Varese (VA),
TARSITANO Silvana, Via Verrotti, 6, 80128 Napoli (NA),
TETTAMANTI Valentina, Via Casina 3, 22038, Tavernerio (CO),
TOMMASOLI Alessio, Via cardinal pacca 19, 00165 Roma
TORREGGIANI Carla, Via Piagge, 8700138 - Roma
TRUSCELLO Mario, via Rossi, Benevento
TULLIO Damiano, Via del Lucilii, 31, 00122 Roma
VALLECOCCIA DI CRISTOFARO Emanuela, Via Macchia dello Sterparo 109 00044 Frascati (Rm)
VIRGILIO Federico,
VISCA Viviana, Via A.G. Prato, 81/a, 38068, Rovereto (TN),
VITALE Maria Concetta, Via G. Gigante, 108, 80136 NAPOLI,
VOLPE Immacolata, Via dei Valtorta, 57, 20127 Milano,

SOCI ONORARI
DE LUCIA Fabrizio, Via Solferino, 39, 50123 Firenze (FI),
LIOTTO Maria Rosaria, Piazza Muzji, 16, 80129 Napoli (NA),
MALINCONICO Roberto, Vico I Castello, 36, 81027 S. Felice a, Cancello(CE),
SAVASTANO Maria, Via Appia, 212, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
SORGENTE Paola, Via S. Robertelli, 29, 84128 Salerno (SA),
VALERIANI Francesco, Via dell’Umiltà, 49, 00187 Roma (RM),
VINCIGUERRA Rosa, Via P. La Torre, 2, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),

SOCI EMERITI E VISITING PROFESSORS
ANTONIO BALESTRIERI
PIERO BARUCCI
ANTONELLO BELLOMO
GIUSEPPE BERSANI
MASSIMO ACHILLE BONFANTINI
EUGENIO BORGNA
MARIO CASTELLANA
MARCELLO CESA-BIANCHI
STEFFEN DIETZSCH (D)
GUIDO DI SCIASCIO
ROCCO DONNICI
DIETRICH von ENGELHARDT (D) J
AVIER FIZ PEREZ (E)
GIAN FRANCO FRIGO
SILVANA GALDERISI
GIUSEPPE GEMBILLO
PAOLO GRITTI
ALFRIED LÄNGLE (A)
LUIGI MASCILLI-MIGLIORINI
GONZALO MIRANDA
SERGIO MORAVIA
ARMIDA MUCCI
MASSIMO NEGROTTI
ADOLFO PAZZAGLI
ADOLFO PETIZIOL
CARLO PICCIOLI FIORONI
LUCIO PINKUS
PAOLA POMPONI (UK)
SEVERO PUOTI
ANTONIO RAINONE
FRANCO RINALDI
ROMOLO ROSSI
ANTONIO SCALA
PIERLUIGI SCAPICCHIO
MICHELE SCHIAVONE
ENRICO SMERALDI
ERNESTO SPINELLI (UK)
ORESTE TRABUCCO
GUIDO TRAVERSA
MAURIZIO TORRINI
SALVATORE VECA
VITTORIO VOLTERRA