Soci



SOCI FONDATORI
In memoria: Renato Buffardi.
Ferdinando Brancaleone, Via E.A. Mario, 41, 80131 Napoli (NA)
Fernando Boscaino, via G.M. Bosco, Caserta,
Gianfranco Buffardi, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (Ce)

SOCI COOPTATI
Luciana Farese, Via R. Giordano, 8, 84123 SALERNO (SA),
Viviana Lo Schiavo, Via Andrea d’Isernia, Napoli
Anna Paladino, Via Madonna delle Grazie, 8, 70020 Bitetto (BA),
Teresa Vitagliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031 Aversa (CE).

SOCI ORDINARI (in regola con l’iscrizione)
ARCOLINI Vittorio, Via Filattira, 27, 54031 Avenza Carrara (MS)
ARGENTATI Daniela, Via San Bernardino, 68, Sassoferrato (AN)
BARBIERI Stefano, via M. Sbrilli, 7, 50141, FIRENZE
BARLUZZI Elena, Via Sardegna, 51, 20146 MILANO
BOTTE Francesca, via Leschito, 82030, Foglianise (BN)
BOVERO Stefano, Via Fidia, 4, 10141 Torino (TO)
BUFFARDI Renato Massimiliano, Via Giotto, 62, 81031, Aversa (CE),
CASTO Annalisa, Via Fortunato Messa, 81057 Teano (CE),
CIACCO Rosa, via della Resistenza, 43, 87036 Rende (CS),
CORSO Stefano, Via Di Rusciano, 43/a 50126 Firenze
CORVI Daniela, Via Case Gasperoni 212/2 47862 Maiolo (RN)
DALLERA Sonia, Via delle Genziane 10, 20095 Cusano Milanino,
DE LUCA Lisa, Via, Carrera, 36, Agordo (Belluno)
DESIATO Anna, Via G. Sani, 47, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
DOMINICI Antonio, via Byron, 43, 00143 - ROMA,
DONADIO Alessandra, Via S. Nullo, 38G, 80014, Giugliano in C. (NA),
FIANCO Serena, 87 Earls Court Road, London W8 6EF, UK,
GARGIULO Rosanna, Via Giordano Bruno,31 parco Anna, Marano di Napoli (NA),
GIGANTE Alessandra, Via Paolo Bentivoglio, 36 (00165) Roma,
GIGANTE Giordana, viale Giulio Cesare, 71 – 00192, Roma,
GROSSI Elena, Via Luigi Zoja 39, MILANO,
GUERCIO Francesca, via tangenziale 3/c, Albano Laziale (RM)
KECSKES Klara Erzsebet, Via del Ghirlandaio 5, 50121 Firenze (FI),
LEVY Federico, Contrada Sacramento n 13, 61040, Mondavio (Pesaro Urbino)
LIOTTO Maria Rosaria, Piazza Muzji, 16,, 80129 Napoli (NA)
MASTROLUCA Barbara, Via M. Grandinetti, 52, 00125 Roma,
MATRELLA Patrizia, Strada del Fioccardo 116/10, 10133, TORINO,
MAZZONI Vittoria, Via G.B. Perasso, 14, 82100 Benevento (BN),
MOLTENI Carlo, Eugenio Luciano, Via Alberti, 8/b, 20092, Cinisello Balsamo (Mi),
PAOLUCCI Marina, Vico del Petraio, 2, 80127 Napoli (NA),
PASQUALI Sandra, via Rossini, 77, p.co Cerasole 81023 - Centurano (CE)
PENNA Arcangela, Via Ponti Carmine, 15, Vermezzo (Mi)
POMPONI Paola, 24 Elm Park Lane, London SW3 6DB (UK)
QUARTAROLI Umberto, Via Capitello, 4, 37060, Correzzo di Gazzo, Veronese (VR),
RAPICAVOLI Antonietta, Monti Sabini, 60, 00015 Monterotondo, Roma
SALSI Valeria, Via Lutero, 6, 20126 Milano (MI),
SANNINO Maddalena, Via Orazio, 56, 80019 Qualiano (NA),
SEVERINO Luisa, Via Luigia Sanfelice, 79, 80127 Napoli (NA),
SGAMBATO Rosa, Via Concezione, 76, 81027 S. Felice a Cancello (CE),
SORU PAOLO, Piazza Podestà, 2, 21100 Varese (VA),
TARSITANO Silvana, Via Verrotti, 6, 80128 Napoli (NA)
TETTAMANTI Valentina, Via Casina 3, 22038, Tavernerio (CO),
TRUSCELLO Mario, via Rossi, Benevento,
VALLECOCCIA DI CRISTOFARO Manuela, Via Macchia dello Sterparo 109 00044 Frascati (Rm),
VISCA Viviana, Via A.G. Prato, 81/a, 38068, Rovereto (TN),
VITALE Maria Concetta, Via G. Gigante, 108, 80136 NAPOLI,
VOLPE Immacolata, via Don Giovanni Minzoni, 26, 20091 BRESSO (MI).

SOCI ONORARI
BATTISTINI Stefania, Via Corsico, 12, 20144, Milano
CIMMINO Carmen, Via Ianniello n.131, 80027 Frattamaggiore (NA)
DE LUCIA Fabrizio, Via Solferino, 39, 50123 Firenze (FI),
DE SANTIS Dante, Via Appia, 56, 8102 Maddaloni (CE)
LIOTTO Maria Rosaria, Piazza Muzji, 16, 80129 Napoli (NA),
MALINCONICO Roberto, Vico I Castello, 36, 81027 S. Felice a, Cancello(CE),
ORTHMANN Nicoletta, Milano
PISANTI Renato, Maddaloni (CE)
RANDO Clemencia, Via Giuseppe Acerbi, 13 00154 Roma (RM)
SALVI Antonietta, Via dell’Orizzonte, 8 San Prisco (CE)
SAVASTANO Maria, Via Appia, 212, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),
SORGENTE Paola, Via S. Robertelli, 29, 84128 Salerno (SA),
VALERIANI Francesco, Via dell’Umiltà, 49, 00187 Roma (RM),
VINCIGUERRA Rosa, Via P. La Torre, 2, 81024 Maddaloni (CE),

SOCI EMERITI E VISITING PROFESSORS
ANTONIO BALESTRIERI
PIERO BARUCCI
ANTONELLO BELLOMO
GIUSEPPE BERSANI
MASSIMO ACHILLE BONFANTINI
EUGENIO BORGNA
MARIO CASTELLANA
MARCELLO CESA-BIANCHI
STEFFEN DIETZSCH (D)
GUIDO DI SCIASCIO
ROCCO DONNICI
DIETRICH von ENGELHARDT (D)
JAVIER FIZ PEREZ (E)
GIAN FRANCO FRIGO
SILVANA GALDERISI
GIUSEPPE GEMBILLO
ENRICO GIANNETTO
PAOLO GRITTI
JANOS KELEMAN (H)
ALFRIED LÄNGLE (A)
LUIGI MASCILLI-MIGLIORINI
GONZALO MIRANDA
ARMIDA MUCCI
MASSIMO NEGROTTI
ADOLFO PAZZAGLI
CARLO PICCIOLI FIORONI
LUCIO PINKUS
PAOLA POMPONI (UK)
SEVERO PUOTI
ANTONIO RAINONE
FRANCO RINALDI
ALESSANDRO ROSSI
ROMOLO ROSSI
ANTONIO SCALA
PIERLUIGI SCAPICCHIO
MICHELE SCHIAVONE
ENRICO SMERALDI
ERNESTO SPINELLI (UK)
ORESTE TRABUCCO
GUIDO TRAVERSA
VITTORIO VOLTERRA